Koululaisten yleisurheilukilpailut Lappajärven Stadio Nissillä 1.6.

Tuloksia.

T6 400m: 1) Aada Herrala Yk 1.40,0, 2) Mila Kivinen Yk 1.46,0, 3) Iisa Jokitalo 1.50,0, 4) Selma Latvarasula Lä 1.52,0, 5) Veronica Angervisto Yk 1.54,0, 6) Kaisa Karhu Lä 1.56,0, 7) Vilja Korri Yk  2.07,0, 8) Anna-Riina Kautiainen Yk 2.21,0, 9) Nea Juden Yk  2.22,0.

T6 40m: 1) Aada Herrala Yk 8,22, 2) Mila Kivinen Yk 8,71, 3) Venla Olli Lä 8,72, 4) Kaisa Karhu Lä 8,84, 5) Veronica Angervisto Yk  9,16, 6) Nea Juden Yk 9,38, 7) Selma Latva-rasula Lä 9,39, 8) Anna-Riina Kautiainen Yk 9,79, 9) Iisa Jokitalo 9,80, 10) Vilja Korri Yk 9,90, 11) Minttu Saariaho Lä  10,90.

T6 pallo: 1) Mila Kivinen Yk 13,75, 2) Aada Herrala Yk 12,29, 3) Selma Latva-rasula Lä 11,81, 4) Veronica Angervisto Yk 11,11, 5) Anna-Riina Kautiainen Yk 10,90, 6) Neea Laine Ra 10,12, 7) Venla Olli Lä 8,42, 8) Kaisa Karhu Lä 8,03, 9) Vilja Korri Yk 7,91, 10) Iisa Jokitalo 7,83, 11) Minttu Saariaho Lä 7,25, 12) Nea Juden Yk 5,48.

T8 40m: 1) Viivi Sadeharju Lä 7,47, 2) Emma Finni Lä 7,50, 3) Hilma Kansanaho Yk 7,64, 4) Vilma Oksa Yk 7,68, 5) Saima Jokitalo Yk 7,70, 6) Elina Makarova Yk 7,75, 7) Olivia Angervisto Yk 7,85, 8) Peppi Aho Ra 7,97, 9) Tilda Viinamäki Yk 8,05, 10) Silja Turpeinen Ra 8,18, 11) Milla Savola Yk 8,39, 12) Lumi Saarijärvi Lä 8,40, 12) Lumina Jouppila Ra 8,40, 14) Lyyti Kuorikoski YK  8,45, 15) Sofia Rannila Yk 8,50, 16) Iida Koivula Ra 8,51, 17) Nelly Lamminen Ra 8,75, 18) Raakel Kallinki Lä 8,77, 19) Helmiina Huhtinen Yk 8,78, 20) Saimi Peltoniemi Yk 8,81, 21) Rojbin Sagir Yk 8,91, 22) Vanessa Angervisto Yk 8,92, 23) Liisa Pärtel Yk 9,02, 24) Sohvi Lehtonen Yk  9,26.

T8 600m: 1) Sanjaana Kankaanpää Yk 2.23,0, 1) Hilma Kansanaho Yk 2.23,0, 3) Saima Jokitalo Yk 2.40,0, 4) Elina Makarova Yk 2.43,0, 5) Tilda Viinamäki Yk 2.44,0, 6) Milla Savola Yk 2.46,0, 7) Sohvi Lehtonen Yk 2.49,0.

T8 pallo: 1) Olivia Angervisto Yk 15,95, 2) Viivi Sadeharju Lä 15,61, 3) Sanjaana Kankaanpää Yk 13,25, 4) Emma Finni Lä 13,07, 5) Helmiina Huhtinen Yk 12,79, 6) Lumi Saarijärvi Lä 12,26, 6) Saima Jokitalo Yk 12,26, 8) Helmi-Leena Savola Yk 11,36, 9) Elina Makarova Yk 10,88, 10) Vilma Oksa Yk 10,84, 11) Sofia Rannila Yk 10,53, 12) Hilma Kansanaho Yk 10,46, 13) Saimi Peltoniemi Yk 9,71, 14) Tilda Viinamäki Yk 9,42, 15) Liisa Pärtel Yk 9,08, 16) Lyyti Kuorikoski YK 9,06, 17) Sohvi Lehtonen Yk 7,81, 18) Miina Pohjoispää Ra 7,57, 19) Rojbin Sagir Yk 7,41, 20) Milla Savola Yk 7,20, 21) Raakel Kallinki Lä 5,73, 22) Vanessa Angervisto Yk 5,33.

T10 600m: 1) Emma Ahvenniemi Yk 2.22,0, 2) Ada Hyvärinen Yk 2.36,0, 3) Joanna Kuoppala Yk  2.42,0, 3) Linnea Luoma Lä 2.42,0, 5) Amanda Hernesniemi Yk 2.50,0, 6) Luna Korri Yk 3.02,0, 7) Valentina Kuikina Yk 3.19,0, 8) Moona Lammi Yk 3.20,0.

T10 60m: 11) Luna Korri Yk 10,06, 12) Ella Savola Yk 10,41, 13) Emma Ahvenniemi Yk 10,50, 14) Joanna Kuoppala Yk 10,76, 15) Uliana Savosko Yk 11,07, 16) Pihla Niemelä Yk 11,08, 17) Emilia Mietala Yk 11,09, 18) Olivia Övermark Yk 11,27.

T10 korkeus: 1) Ella Savola Yk 110, 2) Emma Ahvenniemi Yk 108, 3) Ada Hyvärinen Yk 103, 4) Emilia Mietala Yk 100, 5) Linnea Luoma Lä 100, 6) Luna Korri Yk 95, 6) Olivia Övermark Yk 95, 8) Sara Herrala Yk 90, 9) Uliana Savosko Yk  90.

T10 kuula: 1) Luna Korri Yk 5,80, 2) Uliana Savosko Yk 5,67, 3) Sara Saari Yk 5,42, 4) Pihla Niemelä Yk 5,38, 5) Olivia Övermark Yk 5,36, 6) Emma Ahvenniemi Yk 5,31, 7) Emilia Mietala Yk 5,02, 8) Sara Herrala Yk 4,94, 9) Ella Savola Yk 4,69, 10) Linnea Luoma Lä 4,34, 11) Joanna Kuoppala Yk 4,02, 12) Valentina Kuikina Yk 3,78, 13) Ada Hyvärinen Yk 3,77, 14) Peppi Rintahaka Yk 3,37.

T12 600m: 1) Lotta Viinamäki Ra 2.10,0, 2) Heljä Turpeinen Ra 2.18,0, 3) Pihla Latvala Yk 2.20,0, 4) Senni Jokitalo YK 2.37,0, 5) Veera Mäkelä YK 2.40,0, 6) Fanni Autio YK 2.42,0, 7) Mai  Kankaanpää 2.51,0.

T12 keihäs: 1) Lotta Viinamäki Ra 22,51, 2) Anni Puro Lä 16,13, 3) Mai Kankaanpää 13,16, 4) Pihla Latvala Yk 11,94, 5) Liisi Harju YK 11,73, 6) Veera Mäkelä YK 10,76, 7) Aada Kangastie YK 10,20, 8) Fanni Autio YK 9,84, 9) Janina Makarova Yk 7,76, 10) Annika Murtomäki YK 7,41, 11) Ronja Peltokangas Lä 7,36, 12) Emmi Lantela YK  6,89.

T12 pituus: 1) Lotta Viinamäki Ra 391, 2) Heljä Turpeinen Ra 385, 3) Anni Puro Lä 382, 4) Pihla Latvala Yk 363, 5) Tiia Vanhamäki Yk 357, 6) Vilma Viinamäki YK 348, 7) Liisi Harju YK 336, 8) Eeva Dinga Yk 326, 9) Sofi-Ellen Myllyperkiö YK 321, 10) Aada Lintu Yk 302, 11) Iita Hautalahti Yk 293, 12) Senni Jokitalo YK 288, 13) Veera Mäkelä YK 282, 14) Fanni Autio YK 276, 15) Ronja Peltokangas Lä 254, 16) Emmi Lantela YK 249, 17) Mai Kankaanpää 226, 18) Aava Övermark YK  216, 19) Annika Murtomäki YK 189.

P6 400m: 1) Eeli Ahvenniemi Yk 1.34,0, 2) Onni Savola Yk 1.42,0, 3) Alpi Viinamäki Yk 1.52,0, 4) Eino Anttila Yk 1.55,0, 5) Otto Pohjoispää Ra 2.00,0, 6) Jussi Elgbacka Lä 2.05,0, 7) Joosua Kallinki Lä 2.09,0, 7) Onni Virkkala Yk 2.09,0, 9) Iivo Turpeinen Ra 2.12,0.

P6 40m: 1) Eeli Ahvenniemi Yk 7,93, 2) Onni Savola Yk 8,65, 3) Alpi Viinamäki Yk 8,81, 4) Eino Anttila Yk 8,97, 5) Joosua Kallinki Lä 9,72, 6) Jussi Elgbacka Lä 9,75, 7) Onni Virkkala Yk 9,90, 8) Iivo Turpeinen Ra 10,02, 9) Tuomas Myllymäki Lä 10,39.

P6 pallo: 1) Eeli Ahvenniemi Yk 22,18, 2) Alpi Viinamäki Yk 18,90, 3) Eino Anttila Yk 16,10, 4) Onni Savola Yk 14,56, 5) Jussi Elgbacka Lä 13,04, 6) Veeti Lepistö Lä 10,83, 7) Onni Virkkala Yk  10,69, 8) Tuomas Myllymäki Lä 9,41, 9) Iivo Turpeinen Ra 9,03, 10) Joosua Kallinki Lä 6,97.

P8 40m: 1) Lenni Lintu Yk 7,19, 2) Ukko Lammi Yk 7,29, 3) Jimi Paakkarinen Yk 7,31, 4) Viljami Kansanaho Yk 7,44, 5) Eetu Savola Yk 7,46, 6) Juho Mäntylä Yk 7,50, 7) Simeon Luoma Lä 7,59, 8) Veeti Koivuniemi Yk 7,63, 9) Miska Kautiainen Yk 7,78, 10) Paulo Väkeväinen Yk 7,85, 11) Onni Anttila Yk 7,95, 12) Eemeli Autio Yk 8,28, 13) Tuukka Olli Lä 8,37, 14) Oula Hyvärinen Yk 8,46, 15) Jason Lammi 8,47, 16) Verneri Latva-rasula Lä 8,49, 16) Leo Laine 8,49, 18) Lauri Takala Lä 8,57, 19) Rohat Sagir Yk 8,77, 20) Joona Rastas Ra 8,80, 21) Serafim Kuznetsov 8,87, 21) Niko Mattila Ra 8,87, 23) Roope Särkiniemi Ra 8,96, 24) Jaro Vesala 9,03, 24) Eemeli Ahvenniemi Lä 9,03, 26) Vili Juttuniemi Yk 10,19, 27) Roni Vanhamäki Yk 10,21, 28) Santeri Puntola Ra 10,44.

P8 600m: 1) Lenni Lintu Yk 2.13,0, 2) Simeon Luoma Lä 2.23,0, 3) Viljami Kansanaho Yk 2.30,0, 4) Ukko Lammi Yk 2.33,0, 5) Eetu Savola Yk 2.42,0, 6) Jimi Paakkarinen Yk 2.48,0, 7) Jaakob Onditi Yk 2.51,0, 8) Veeti Koivuniemi Yk 2.56,0, 9) Paulo Väkeväinen Yk 3.00,0, 10) Onni Anttila Yk 3.03,0, 11) Verneri Latva-rasula Lä 3.09,0, 12) Niko Mattila Ra 3.14,0, 12) Serafim Kuznetsov  3.14,0, 14) Rohat Sagir Yk 3.25,0, 15) Oula Hyvärinen Yk 3.30,0, 16) Jason Lammi  3.32,0, 17) Leo Laine  3.36,0, 18) Leevi Hernesniemi Ra 3.40,0.

P8 pallo: 1) Lenni Lintu Yk 29,50, 2) Miska Kautiainen Yk 24,66, 3) Jimi Paakkarinen Yk 22,55, 4) Simeon Luoma Lä 22,35, 5) Onni Anttila Yk 21,10, 6) Lauri Takala Lä 21,09, 7) Eetu Savola Yk 20,27, 8) Paulo Väkeväinen Yk 20,25, 9) Jason Lammi  20,15, 10) Viljami Kansanaho Yk 20,07, 11) Ukko Lammi Yk 19,75, 12) Oula Hyvärinen Yk 19,44, 13) Juho Mäntylä Yk 18,93, 14) Eemeli Autio Yk 17,94, 15) Roni Vanhamäki Yk 17,53, 16) Tuukka Olli Lä 16,89, 17) Roope Särkiniemi Ra 16,67, 18) Joona Rastas Ra 16,26, 19) Veeti Koivuniemi Yk 14,72, 20) Jaro Vesala  13,72, 21) Niko Mattila Ra 13,69, 22) Leo Mäki Ra 13,53, 23) Verneri Latva-rasula Lä 13,18, 24) Vili Juttuniemi Yk 12,72, 25) Leo Laine 11,99, 25) Jaakob Onditi Yk 11,99, 27) Santeri Puntola Ra 11,26, 28) Serafim Kuznetsov 10,44, 29) Eemeli Ahvenniemi Lä 10,01, 30) Lenni Keto Yk 9,07.

P10 600m: 1) Iisakki Henesniemi Yk 2.12,0, 2) Petrus Kankaanpää Yk 2.18,0, 2) Oula Viinamäki Yk 2.18,0, 4) Elias Onditi Yk 2.22,0, 5) Veikka Viinamäki Ra 2.23,0, 6) Vilppu Jokitalo Yk 2.35,0, 7) Pietu Väkeväinen Yk 2.52,0, 8) Joona Saarikoski Yk 2.53,0, 9) Oliver Rannila Yk 3.01,0.

P10 korkeus: 1) Oula Viinamäki Yk 113, 2) Iisakki Henesniemi Yk 110, 3) Oliver Rannila Yk 105, 4) Samuli Kraatari Lä 105, 5) Petrus Kankaanpää Yk 100, 6) Jalo Harju Yk 100, 7) Lauri Savola Yk 95, 7) Roope Saariaho Lä 95, 9) Onni Laine Yk 95, 10) Vilppu Jokitalo Yk 95, 11) Benjamin Dinga Yk 95, 12) Samu Rintahaka Yk 95, 13) Pietu Väkeväinen Yk 90, 14) Elias Onditi Yk 80.

P10 kuula: 1) Miska Lammi Yk 7,11, 2) Samuli Kraatari Lä 6,49, 3) Lauri Savola Yk 6,40, 4) Jalo Harju Yk 6,32, 5) Oliver Rannila Yk 5,74, 6) Lauri Sadeharju Lä 5,65, 7) Benjamin Dinga Yk 5,63, 8) Pietu Väkeväinen Yk 4,95, 9) Veikka Viinamäki Ra 4,86, 10) Joona Saarikoski Yk 4,71, 11) Atte Kautiainen Yk 4,71, 12) Antton Rouvinen Lä 4,64, 13) Roope Saariaho Lä 4,45, 14) Juuso Puntola Ra 4,10, 15) Onni Laine Yk 3,88, 16) Arvi Karhu Lä 3,46.

P12 600m: 1) Ruslan Kuikin YK 1.54,0, 2) Jaakko Tyynelä YK 2.08,0, 3) Pyry Salonpää YK 2.32,0, 4) Oskari Övermark YK 2.36,0, 5) Christoffer Onditi Yk 2.53,0.

P12 keihäs: 1) Jaakko Tyynelä YK 26,32, 2) Santtu Saariaho Lä 25,88, 3) Konsta Turpeinen RA 23,10, 4) Lenni Luoma LÄ 19,20, 5) Viljami Övermark YK 18,80, 6) Aukusti Autio YK 14,77, 7) Christoffer Onditi Yk 14,61, 8) Mikael Lammi YK 13,95, 9) Pyry Salonpää YK 13,27, 10) Sasu Lammi YK 13,01, 11) Taavi Happonen LÄ 12,59, 12) Sami Lampi YK 5,22.

P12 Pituus: 1) Konsta Turpeinen RA 421, 2) Ruslan Kuikin YK 408, 3) Santtu Saariaho Lä 385, 4) Christoffer Onditi Yk 370, 5) Samu Kivinen YK 368, 6) Antti Tenhunen Yk 361, 7) Eemeli Kraatari LÄ 348, 8) Jaakko Tyynelä YK 342, 9) Aatu Angervisto YK 338, 10) Lenni Luoma LÄ 331, 11) Aukusti Autio YK 320, 12) Oskari Luoma YK 310, 13) Taavi Happonen LÄ 277, 14) Oskari Övermark YK 270, 15) Pyry Salonpää YK 249, 16) Sami Lampi YK 144.

Pikajuoksun finaalit:

T10 60m: 1) Luna Korri Yk 10.06, 2) Ella Savola Yk 10.41, 3) Emma Ahvenniemi Yk 10.50, 4) Joanna Kuoppala Yk 10.76, 5) Uliana Savosko  Yk 11.01, 6) Pihla Niemelä Yk 11.08, 7) Emilia Mietala Yk 11.09, 8) Olivia Övermark Yk 11.27.

P10 60m: 1) Iisakki Hernesniemi Yk 9.85 , 2) Samuli Kraatari Lä 10.19, 3) Oula Viinamäki Yk 10.21, 4) Veikka Viinamäki Ra 10.27, 5) Jalo Harju Yk 10.30, 6) Pietu Väkeväinen Yk 10.35, 7) Elias Onditi Yk 10.45, 8) Oliver Rannila Yk 11.20.

T12 100m: 1) Anni Puro Lä 14.53, 2) Aada Kangastie Yk 15.18, 3) Lotta Viinamäki Ra 15.61, 4) Vilma Viinamäki Yk 15.71, 5) Heljä Turpeinen Ra 15.97, 6) Liisi Harju Yk 16.26, 7) Tiia Vanhamäki Yk 16.34, 8) Pihla Latvala Yk 16.40, 9) Aava Övermark Yk 18.84.

P12 100m: 1) Ruslan Kuikin Yk 14.68, 2) Konsta Turpeinen Ra 15.85, 3) Lennart Väkeväinen Yk 15.95, 4) Aatu Angervisto Yk 16.39, 5) Pyry Salonpää Yk 17.50, 6) Aaron Hernesniemi Yk 17.58, 7) Eemeli Ktraatari Lä 17.72, 8) Oskari Luoma Yk 17.75.

Jaa juttu: